David Lee MCKINNEY
Website:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
(English version)
BeyWarriors: Cyborg (TV) as Nico (Hong Kong dub)
Black Butler (TV) as Sebastian Michaelis
Black Cat (TV) as Lin Shaolee (Animax dub)
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV 2) as Sueo Maruo
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) as Keiichi Shimizu; Ryoutarou Tsuchiura
Danbōru Senki W (TV) as Bishop (Animax dub); Kazuya Aoshima (Animax dub); Takuya Uzaki (Animax dub)
Digimon: Diaboromon Strikes Back (movie) as Angemon (Omni Productions dub)
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV) as Hakim Atawari (Animax dub)
Fate/stay night (TV) as Shirou Emiya (Animax dub)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV) as Pete Pumps
Gurren Lagann (TV) as Anti-Spiral; Rossiu; Simon
.hack//Roots (TV) as Haseo (Animax dub)
Humanoid Monster Bem (TV 2) as Banshee; Bunta; Cram School Instructor (ep 15); Genpaku Hinata; Shopkeeper (ep 12); Sora Kaido
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Alf Groundsman (ep 15); Axel Blaze; Baseball Club member (ep 121); Basketball player (ep 1); Burt Wolf (ep 4); Byron Love; Cameron Morefield; Cannon Random; Cloister Divinity's coach ; Constant Builder (eps 14, 24); Danny Wood; David Evans; Dylan Keats; Edgar Valtinas (eps 108-109); Erik Eagle (eps 126-127); Formiga Clemens; Frank Wintersea; Gail Baker; Gato Carvalho ; Godric Wyles; Hank Sullivan; Henry House (one scene; ep 77); Herman Waldon (ep 56); Isaac Glass; Joseph King; Leon Sams (ep 114); Leone Batigo (eps 94-95); Li Leung (4 episodes
eps 116-117, 124-125
); Luca (ep 106); Mack Scride; Mackenzie Fordline; Mads Hatter / Fedora; Mr. Balding ; Mr. Frost; Nero Agata (eps 92-93); Percy Travis; Peter Cole; Peter Mildred; Philip Owen; Quentin Rackner; Sebastian (ep 86); Shadow Cimmerian; Spike Gleeson; Tyke Wando; Willy Glass; Zeke ValancheInazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) as Axel Blaze; Byron Love; Daniel Hatch; Erik Eagle; Frank Wintersea; Joe King; Revolutionary Rep; Willy Glass; Yasui
Kaiketsu Zorori (movie) as Demon School Teacher; Dororo; Tail's father
Kamen Rider Decade (live-action TV) as Guy / Apollo Geist (Omni Productions dub); Hibiki (Omni Productions dub); Junichi Kaito (Omni Productions dub; eps 22-23); Kazuyoshi Aoyagi (Omni Productions dub); Narrator (Omni Productions dub); Photographer (Omni Productions dub; ep 21); Ryunosuke Ikenami / Shinken Blue (Omni Productions dub; eps 24-25); Todoroki (Omni Productions dub)
LBX (TV) as Kazuya Aoshima (Animax dub); Takuya Uzaki (Animax dub); Tougorou Kamiya (Animax dub)
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) as Customer (Animax dub; ep 6); Karada's father (Animax dub; ep 8); Male (Animax dub; ep 8); Masao Okudera (Animax dub); Taxi Driver (Animax dub; ep 8); Tetsumasa Amino (Animax dub)
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) as Suguru Kashiwagi (Animax dub)
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2: Printemps (TV) as Suguru Kashiwagi (Animax dub)
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV) as Dique Gunhale (adult); Seric Abis; Wootbit Gunhale
Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream (TV) as Hibiki (Animax dub); Jun Takigawa; Ryutaro Amamiya (Animax dub); Yamao Yamada (Animax dub)
Pretty Rhythm Dear My Future (TV) as Hibiki (Animax dub); Jun Takigawa (Animax dub); Yamao Yamada (Animax dub); Yun-su (Animax dub)
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) as Martis (Animax dub)
SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors (TV) as Liu Bei (Ryū Bi) Gundam
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Dororo (Animax dub); Saburo (Animax dub); Tororo (Animax dub)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Hayato Ike (Animax dub)
Slam Dunk (TV) as Dr. T (Animax dub); Kaede Rukawa (Animax dub); Kiminobu Kogure (Animax dub); Taku Itou (Animax dub); Tetsushi Shiozaki (Animax dub)
Solty Rei (TV) as Larry Enderson; Will
Tanoshii Moomin Ikka: Moomin Tani no Suisei (movie) as Sniff
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) as Ryo Kuroyanagi
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
given name: | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
family name: | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | none |